Kalender

U15IP
21/01/2020
JAN
4
Dinsdag
18H00
KFC DESSEL SPORT
EINDHOVEN VV
U14IP
21/01/2020
JAN
4
Dinsdag
18H00
MVV MAASTRICHT
KFC DESSEL SPORT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U9PA
22/01/2020
JAN
4
Woensdag
18h30
WEZEL
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U8PA
22/01/2020
JAN
4
Woensdag
18:00
KFC Dessel sport
KFC Lentezon A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOFTEN 
24/01/2020
JAN
4
Vrijdag
20:00
K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12GC
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC Dessel Sp. C
KFC Herenthout A
U12GD
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC Dessel Sp. D
KSK Kasterlee B
U13GC
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
9h30
KFC Dessel Sp. C
Lierse Kempenzonen E
U8PA+B
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC Dessel Sp. 
KFC Lentezon Beerse A
U6G
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC Dessel Sp. 
VC Moldavo A
U8G
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC Dessel Sp. C
FC Zwaneven B
U17GB
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
12:45
KFC Dessel Sp. B
K. Blauwv. Oevel 
U19IP
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
14:30
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
R.Cappellen FC. 
U17IP
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
14:30
K.FC.Dessel Sport A
K.Patro Eisden Maasmech. 
A-TEAM
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
19:30
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
K.Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sp. 
U16IP
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
14:30
K.Rupel Boom FC. 
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U14IP
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
10:00
SC.City Pirates Antwerpen 
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U13IPA+B
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
10:00
K.Rupel Boom FC. A
K.FC.Dessel Sport A
U17GC
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
10:00
FC Wezel Sport 
KFC Dessel Sp. C
U13GD
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC Mol 
KFC Dessel Sp. D
U9PA+B
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
14:00
KVC Westerlo D
KFC Dessel Sp. 
U7G
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
13:30
KFC Beekhoek Sp. B
KFC Dessel Sp. 
U9PC
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
9:30
KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp,
KFC De Kempen TL A
U8PC
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
12:30
KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp,
KFC Nijlen A
U11P=U10IPB
25/01/2020
JAN
4
Zaterdag
9:30
F.C. Arendonk Sport A
KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp,
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U13P
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
9:30
KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp,
KFC Zwarte Leeuw A
U12IPA+B
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
11:00
K.FC.Dessel Sport A
K.Berchem Sport 2004 A
U11IPA
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
11:00
K.FC.Dessel Sport A
K.Berchem Sport 2004 A
U12P=U11IPB
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
11:00
KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp,
K. SAV St. Dimpna A
U10IPA
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
10:00
SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U15GC
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
10:00
KFC Broechem 
KFC Dessel Sp. C
U15IP
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
10:00
K.Rupel Boom FC. 
K.FC.Dessel Sport A
U15GD
26/01/2020
JAN
4
Zondag
9:30
VC Herentals 
KFC Dessel Sp. D
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U13IP
28/01/2020
JAN
5
Dinsdag
18h30 
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
HADES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U9PA
29/01/2020
JAN
5
Woensdag
??
HADES
K.FC.Dessel Sport 
POST
29/01/2020
JAN
5
Woensdag
20h00
SC City Pirates
KFC DESSEL SPORT
U14IP
29/01/2020
JAN
5
Woensdag
19:30
KFC Dessel Sport
KFC Antonia
U8PA
29/01/2020
JAN
5
Woensdag
18:00
KFC Lentezon A
KFC Desselsport