Kalender

U10IPA
13/11/2018
NOV
46
Dinsdag
19h00
K. Ternesse VV
KFC Dessel Sport
U14IP
13/11/2018
NOV
46
Dinsdag
19H00
KFC Dessel Sport
FC EINDHOVEN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POST
14/11/2018
NOV
46
Woensdag
19h30
KFC DE KEMPEN
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT
U8PA
14/11/2018
NOV
46
Woensdag
 
LAVA beker in Witgoor
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOFTEN
16/11/2018
NOV
46
Vrijdag
20:00
A.S.V.GEEL
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U13GA
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.3
K. EENDR. ZOERSEL A NIV.3
U13GB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC DESSEL SP. D NIV.2-1
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE B NIV.2
U11P=U10IPB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KFC DESSEL U10G
U9PA
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.3
F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A NIV.2
U9PB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3
K. RETIE SK B NIV.2
U7B
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3-2
VC MOLDAVO B NIV.2
U10IPA
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT B NIV.3
R.CAPPELLEN FC. A
U12P=U11IPB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
12h45
KFC DESSEL SP.
ADELANTO
U19IP
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
14h30
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A NIV.3
HOOGSTRATEN VV. A
U17IP
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
14h30
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A NIV.3
K.FC.DE KEMPEN T.L. A
U16IP
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
14:30
HOOGSTRATEN VV. A NIV.3
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
U15IP
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
14:30
HOOGSTRATEN VV. A NIV.2
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT B
U12IPA+B
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:15
K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A NIV.3
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
U17GA
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
10:00
KFC BROECHEM NIV.3
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3
U15GB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
9:30
KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2
U11GA
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
10:00
KFC WECHELDERZANDE NIV.3-2
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3
U9G=U8PC
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC HERENTHOUT A NIV.3-2
KFC DESSEL SP. D NIV.3-2
U8PA
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
9:30
HOOGSTRATEN VV A NIV.3-2
KFC DESSEL SP. A NIV.3
U8PB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC TURNHOUT B NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3
U6
17/11/2018
h
46
Zaterdag
9:30
K. WITGOOR SP.DESSEL
KFC DESSEL SP.
U11GB
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC MOL NIV.2-1
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2
A-TEAM
17/11/2018
NOV
46
Zaterdag
19:30
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
A.S.V.GEEL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15GA
18/11/2018
NOV
46
Zondag
9:15
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.3
KFC ST. MART. HALLE A NIV.3
U15GC
18/11/2018
NOV
46
Zondag
9:15
KFC DESSEL SP. D NIV.1
KSV OUD TURNHOUT B NIV.1
U14IP
18/11/2018
NOV
46
Zondag
11:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A NIV.3
R.CAPPELLEN FC. A
U13IPA+B
18/11/2018
NOV
46
Zondag
11:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A NIV.3
K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A
U17GB
18/11/2018
NOV
46
Zondag
10:45
FC ZWANEVEN NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2-1
U11IPA
18/11/2018
NOV
46
Zondag
9h30
K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A NIV.3
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15IP
20/11/2018
NOV
47
Dinsdag
19H00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10IPA
21/11/2018
NOV
47
Woensdag
19h
KFC Dessel Sport
K. Ternesse VV