Kalender

BELOFTEN
18/03/2019
MAR
12
Maandag
20:00
FC.V.DENDER E.H.
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
POST
19/03/2019
MAR
12
Dinsdag
19H30
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KFC De Kempen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U9PA
20/03/2019
MAR
12
Woensdag
18h00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT 
HOOGSTRATEN
U11GA
20/03/2019
MAR
12
Woensdag
18h00
MOL SPORT
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOFTEN
22/03/2019
MAR
12
Vrijdag
20:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A NIV.3
A.S.V.GEEL
U13GA
22/03/2019
MAR
12
Vrijdag
19h00
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.3
KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U13GB
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC DESSEL SP. D NIV.2-1
KSV OUD TURNHOUT NIV.1
U10G=U9PC
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3-2
KFC HERENTHOUT A NIV.3-2
U9PA+B
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC DESSEL SP. A NIV.2
ASV GEEL A NIV.3
U7B
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3-2
K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
U7A
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
12:45
KFC DESSEL SP. A NIV.3-2
KVC OOSTMALLE NIV.2
U14IP
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
12:45
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN A
U17IP
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
15:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
R.CAPPELLEN FC. A
U19IP
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
15:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
HOOGSTRATEN VV. A
A-TEAM
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
20:00
A.S.V.GEEL
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
U12IPA+B
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
9h30
R.CAPPELLEN FC. A
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
U16IP
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
14:30
HOOGSTRATEN VV. A
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
U6
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
9:30
KVV RAUW SP.
KFC DESSEL SP. A
U8PA+B
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
9:30
KFC LENTEZON BEERSE A NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. A NIV.2
U9G=U8PC
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
9:30
KSK WEELDE B NIV.2-1
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2-1
U11GA
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
11:00
KFC ZAMMEL NIV.3
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3
U11GB
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
10:00
K.FC POPPEL A NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2
U17GA
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
13:00
KFC TONGERLO A NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2-1
U15GB
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
11:00
VERBR. BALEN A NIV.2
KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2
U11P=U10IPB
23/03/2019
MAR
12
Zaterdag
12:30
MINDERHOUT VV NIV.1
DESSEL / KSK KASTERLEE A NIV.2-1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U15GA
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
9:15
KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3-2
VC HERENTALS B NIV.2
U15GC
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
9:15
KFC DESSEL SP. D NIV.1
K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
U12P=U11IPB
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
11:00
DESSEL / KSK KASTERLEE NIV.3
ASV GEEL A NIV.3
U10IPA
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
11:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
SC.CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN A
U13IPA+B
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
11:00
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
R.CAPPELLEN FC. A
U15IP
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
10:00
K.FC TURNHOUT A
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
U11IPA
24/03/2019
MAR
12
Zondag
9h30
K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U17IP
26/03/2019
MAR
13
Dinsdag
19H30
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A
K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12IPA+B
27/03/2019
MAR
13
Woensdag
18h30
K.BERCHEM SPORT 2004 A
K.FC.DESSEL SPORT A