Kalender

GEW. U17 -T-
wo 24-11-2021
K
19:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2 - V.C. Herentals Niv.2
Postformatiewedstrijd
wo 24-11-2021
PF
19:30
Turnhout – KFC Dessel Sport
U13IP
wo 24-11-2021
T
18:30
KFC Dessel Sport  – Londerzeel
-10 interprov Voetb V D
za 27-11-2021
K
10:00
K. Rupel Boom F.C. A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3
-11 interprov Voetb V A
za 27-11-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - Hoogstraten V.V. A Niv.3
-12 interprov Voetb V C
za 27-11-2021
K
13:30
K.V.K. Wellen A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3
-12 interprov Voetb V D
za 27-11-2021
K
13:30
K.V.K. Wellen B Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3
-13 interprov Voetb V I
za 27-11-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart A Niv.3-2
-13 interprov Voetb V J
za 27-11-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart B Niv.3-2
-15 interprov Voetb V D
za 27-11-2021
K
14:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - K. Rupel Boom F.C. A Niv.3
-16 interprov Voetb V C
za 27-11-2021
K
14:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3 - K. Bocholter V.V. Niv.3-2
-19 interprov Voetb V C
za 27-11-2021
K
14:30
K. Rupel Boom F.C. Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3
GEW. U10 -A-
za 27-11-2021
K
10:00
S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3
GEW. U15 -T-
za 27-11-2021
K
10:00
K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport C Niv.1
GEW. U21 -D-
za 27-11-2021
K
12:45
K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.2-1 - W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout Niv.2
GEW. U6 -P-
za 27-11-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport - K. Zwaluwen Olmen A
GEW. U7 -C-
za 27-11-2021
K
17:30
K. Zwaluwen Olmen A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3
PROV. U10 -D-
za 27-11-2021
K
13:00
K. Verbr. Balen A Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.1
PROV. U8 -A-
za 27-11-2021
K
09:30
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3
PROV. U8 -B-
za 27-11-2021
K
09:30
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3
PROV. U9 -A-
za 27-11-2021
K
09:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.3
PROV. U9 -B-
za 27-11-2021
K
09:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo E Niv.3
-14 interprov Voetb V C
zo 28-11-2021
K
10:00
Kfc Turnhout Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3
GEW. U11 -A-
zo 28-11-2021
K
10:00
K. Berchem Sport 2004 B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3
GEW. U15 -AB-
zo 28-11-2021
K
11:15
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout Niv.1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2-1
GEW. U17 -V-
zo 28-11-2021
K
09:15
K.F.C. Dessel Sport C Niv.2-1 - K.S.K. Oosthoven B Niv.1
PROV. U13 -D-
zo 28-11-2021
K
11:00
K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.1
U14IP
wo 01-12-2021
T
19:00
KFC Dessel Sport  – Zepperen
U10IP
wo 08-12-2021
T
18:30
KVK Wellen – KFC Dessel Sport