Kalender

U17IP
di 21-09-2021
V
18:30
KFC Dessel Sport – Eindhoven
U10IP
di 21-09-2021
T
19:00
City Pirates – KFC Dessel Sport
U13IP
wo 22-09-2021
T
18:30
ASV Geel – KFC Dessel Sport
U16IP
za 25-09-2021
V
10:00
SAV Geel U17P – KFC Dessel Sport
PROV. U9 -B-
za 25-09-2021
K
09:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - Lierse Kempenzonen E Niv.3
PROV. U9 -A-
za 25-09-2021
K
09:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - Lierse Kempenzonen D Niv.3
PROV. U8 -A-
za 25-09-2021
K
09:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo A Niv.3
PROV. U8 -B-
za 25-09-2021
K
09:30
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo B Niv.3
GEW. U6 -P-
za 25-09-2021
K
10:00
K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol A - K.F.C. Dessel Sport
-13 interprov Voetb V J
za 25-09-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - Kfc Turnhout B Niv.3
-13 interprov Voetb V I
za 25-09-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - Kfc Turnhout A Niv.3
GEW. U10 -A-
za 25-09-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - K. Wijnegem V.C. A Niv.3
GEW. U7 -C-
za 25-09-2021
K
11:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3 - K. Witgoor Sport Dessel Niv.2
-12 interprov Voetb V D
za 25-09-2021
K
12:00
K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3
-12 interprov Voetb V C
za 25-09-2021
K
12:00
K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3
-14 interprov Voetb V C
za 25-09-2021
K
12:30
K. Bocholter V.V. Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3
-11 interprov Voetb V A
za 25-09-2021
K
12:30
Kfc Turnhout A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3
-10 interprov Voetb V D
za 25-09-2021
K
12:30
K.S.V. Bornem Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3
GEW. U21 -D-
za 25-09-2021
K
12:45
K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Flandria Ravels Niv.2-1
GEW. U15 -T-
za 25-09-2021
K
13:00
K.F.C. Arendonk Sport B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport C Niv.1
-15 interprov Voetb V D
za 25-09-2021
K
15:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - Kfc Turnhout A Niv.3
-17 interprov Voetb V C
za 25-09-2021
K
15:00
K.F.C. Dessel Sport A Niv.3 - K. Rupel Boom F.C. Niv.3
-19 interprov Voetb V C
za 25-09-2021
K
16:00
S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport Niv.3
PROV. U10 -D-
za 25-09-2021
K
09:30
F.C. Wezel Sport A Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.1
GEW. U15 -AB-
zo 26-09-2021
K
09:15
K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2-1 - K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout A Niv.1
GEW. U17 -V-
zo 26-09-2021
K
09:30
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport C Niv.2-1
GEW. U11 -A-
zo 26-09-2021
K
10:00
Hoogstraten V.V. B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3
GEW. U17 -T-
zo 26-09-2021
K
10:00
K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel Niv.2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2
PROV. U13 -D-
zo 26-09-2021
K
10:00
K. Verbr. Balen Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.1