Kalender

 

BELOFTEN  9/03/2020 MAR 11 Maandag 20:00 K.MSK.Deinze  K.FC.Dessel Sport 
               
U15IP 10/03/2020 MAR 11 Dinsdag 19H30 K.FC.Dessel Sport A Hoogstraten VV. A
               
U17IP 11/03/2020 MAR 11 Woensdag 19H00 FC DEN BOSCH KFC DESSEL SPORT
U8PA 11/03/2020 MAR 11 Woensdag 18:00 KFC DESSEL SPORT RFC CAPPELLEN
               
BELOFTEN  13/03/2020 MAR 11 Vrijdag 20:00 K.FC.Dessel Sport  Lierse Kempenzonen 
U17GC 13/03/2020 MAR 11 Vrijdag 19h30 KFC De Kempen TL B KFC Dessel Sp. C
               
U12GC 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 9:30 KFC Dessel Sp. C KFC Antonia B
U12GD 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 9:30 KFC Dessel Sp. D KSK Herentals 
U8PA+B 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 9h30 KFC Dessel Sp.  Vosselaar VV A
U6G 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 11:00 KFC Dessel Sp.  K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel 
U8G 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 11:00 KFC Dessel Sp. C Olen United B
U17GB 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 12:45 KFC Dessel Sp. B K. Zwal. Olmen 
U15GB 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 12:45 KFC Dessel Sp. B Vosselaar VV C
U19IP 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 15:00 K.FC.Dessel Sport  K.Rupel Boom FC. 
U17IP 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 15:00 K.FC.Dessel Sport A Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A
A-TEAM 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen A K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U16IP 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 12:30 K.FC.De Kempen T.L.  K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U14IP 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 14:00 A.S.V.Geel  K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U13IPA+B 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 11:00 K.FC Turnhout A K.FC.Dessel Sport A
U10IPA 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 10:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas A K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U13GC 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 9:30 KVC Westerlo C KFC Dessel Sp. C
U13GD 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 13:00 KFC Herenthout  KFC Dessel Sp. D
U9PA+B 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 9:30 KFC Turnhout A KFC Dessel Sp. 
U7G 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 11:00 Verbr. Balen A KFC Dessel Sp. 
U9PC 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 9:30 KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp, K. Sint Job FC A
U8PC 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 12:30 KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp, KFC Lille A
U11P=U10IPB 14/03/2020 MAR 11 Zaterdag 10:45 K. SAV St. Dimpna A KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp,
               
U13P 15/03/2020 MAR 11 Zondag 9:30 KSK Kasterlee A/Dessel sp, KFC Antonia A
U12IPA+B 15/03/2020 MAR 11 Zondag 11:00 K.FC.Dessel Sport A R.Cappellen FC. A
U11IPA 15/03/2020 MAR 11 Zondag 11:00 K.FC.Dessel Sport A K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A
U15IP 15/03/2020 MAR 11 Zondag 10:00 K.FC Turnhout A K.FC.Dessel Sport A
U15GC 15/03/2020 MAR 11 Zondag 9:30 KVC Oostmalle A KFC Dessel Sp. C
U15GD 15/03/2020 MAR 11 Zondag 9:30 KFC Ezaart Sp.  KFC Dessel Sp. D
               
U17GB 17/03/2020 MAR 12 Dinsdag 19:00 KFC Dessel Sp. B KSK Kasterlee B
               
POST 18/03/2020 MAR 12 Woensdag 19h30 Zwaluwen Olmen K.FC.Dessel Sport 
U9P 18/03/2020 MAR 12 Woensdag 18H30 K.FC.Dessel Sport  ADELANTO
U13IPA 18/03/2020 MAR 12 Woensdag 18H00 ADELANTO K.FC.Dessel Sport   
               
U17IP 19/03/2020 MAR 12 Donderdag 19h00 K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.  K.FC.Dessel Sport A